Lista startowa – KARABIN CENTRALNEGO ZAPŁONU – SNAJPER I MINI SNAJPER – PUCHAR PAMIĘCI JANUSZA OLSZYKA

Date05/26/2024
LPGodzinaTorNazwiskoImię
109:00/09:15Tor 1 Nowakowski Krzysztof 
209:00/09:15Tor 2 Janicki Mariusz 
309:00/09:15Tor 3 Janicki Damian 
409:00/09:15Tor 4 Mułek Sebastian 
509:20/09:35Tor 1 Nowakowski Krzysztof 
609:20/09:35Tor 2 Janicki Mariusz 
709:20/09:35Tor 3 Janicki Damian 
809:20/09:35Tor 4 Mułek Sebastian 
909:40/09:55Tor 1 Nowakowski Krzysztof 
1009:40/09:55Tor 2 Mariusz Cieśla 
1109:40/09:55Tor 3 Nowak Przemysław 
1209:40/09:55Tor 4 Jabkowski Jarosław 
1310:00/10:15Tor 1 Nowakowski Krzysztof 
1410:00/10:15Tor 2 Kaczmarek  Piotr 
1510:00/10:15Tor 3 Nowak Przemysław 
1610:00/10:15Tor 4 Kalemba  Dawid 
1710:20/10:35Tor 1 Lewandowski Łukasz 
1810:20/10:35Tor 2 Jabkowski Jarosław 
1910:20/10:35Tor 3 Nowak Przemysław 
2010:20/10:35Tor 4 Mariusz Cieśla 
2110:40/10:55Tor 1 Maćkowiak Krzysztof 
2210:40/10:55Tor 2 Wietrzynski Przemysław 
2310:40/10:55Tor 3 Miech Hubert 
2410:40/10:55Tor 4 Czyż Stanisław 
2511:00/11:15Tor 1 Popiołek Damian 
2611:00/11:15Tor 2 Nożewnik Arkadiusz 
2711:00/11:15Tor 3 TROCKI Sebastian 
2811:00/11:15Tor 4 Świgoń Mirosław 
2911:20/11:35Tor 1 Szczepaniak  Dezyderiusz  
3011:20/11:35Tor 2 Nożewnik Arkadiusz 
3111:20/11:35Tor 3 TROCKI Sebastian 
3211:20/11:35Tor 4 Wojciechowski Witold 
3311:40/11:55Tor 1 Szczepaniak  Dezyderiusz  
3411:40/11:55Tor 2 NIEMCZYK PIOTR 
3511:40/11:55Tor 3 Chełchowski Maciej 
3611:40/11:55Tor 4 Zapatka Bernard 
3712:00/12:15Tor 1 Szczepaniak  Dezyderiusz  
3812:00/12:15Tor 2 Chełchowski Maciej 
3912:00/12:15Tor 3 Sikora Przemysław 
4012:00/12:15Tor 4 Judkowiak Przemysław 
4112:20/12:35Tor 1 Bździel  Sebastian  
4212:20/12:35Tor 2 Hendel Wojciech 
4312:20/12:35Tor 3 Sikora Przemysław 
4412:20/12:35Tor 4 Judkowiak Przemysław 
4512:40/12:55Tor 1 Mendelewski Tomasz 
4612:40/12:55Tor 2 Gabrielski Krzysztof 
4712:40/12:55Tor 3 Piotr Dobak Piotr Dobak 
4812:40/12:55Tor 4 Judkowiak Przemysław 
4913:00/13:15Tor 1 Klepacki Sławomir 
5013:00/13:15Tor 2 Łukasz Chudy 
5113:00/13:15Tor 3 Piotr Dobak Piotr Dobak 
5213:00/13:15Tor 4 Judkowiak Przemysław 
5313:20/13:35Tor 1 Gendera Karol 
5413:20/13:35Tor 2 Łukasz Chudy 
5513:20/13:35Tor 3 Dobak Stefan 
5613:20/13:35Tor 4 Siąkowski Krzysztof 
5713:40/13:55Tor 1 Gendera Karol 
5813:40/13:55Tor 2 Rakowski Fabian 
5913:40/13:55Tor 3 Dobak Stefan 
6013:40/13:55Tor 4 Lemke Adam 
6114:00/14:15Tor 1 Gendera Karol 
6214:00/14:15Tor 2 Rakowski Fabian 
6314:00/14:15Tor 3 Jarmołowicz-Lemke Dorota 
6414:00/14:15Tor 4 Lemke Adam 
6514:20/14:35Tor 1 Podolski Arkadiusz 
6614:20/14:35Tor 2 Przybylski Zdzisław 
6714:20/14:35Tor 3 Jarmołowicz-Lemke Dorota 
6814:20/14:35Tor 4 Stemporowski Rafał 
6914:40/14:55Tor 1 Dobosz Artur 
7014:40/14:55Tor 2 Przybylski Zdzisław 
7114:40/14:55Tor 3 Nieć Anna 
7214:40/14:55Tor 4 Stemporowski Rafał 
7315:00/15:15Tor 1 Chodorowski Paweł 
7415:00/15:15Tor 2 Szafer Piotr 
7515:00/15:15Tor 3 Cieślewicz Bartłomiej 
7615:00/15:15Tor 4 Stemporowski Rafał 
7715:20/15:35Tor 1 Chodorowski Paweł 
7815:20/15:35Tor 2 Szafer Piotr 
7915:20/15:35Tor 3 Cieślewicz Bartłomiej 
8015:20/15:35Tor 4 Stemporowski Rafał 
8115:40/15:55Tor 1 Chodorowski Paweł 
8215:40/15:55Tor 2 Matz Radosław 
8315:40/15:55Tor 3 Nieć Anna 
8415:40/15:55Tor 4 Stemporowski Rafał